fixtures

Brasileiro Feminino 2017 Match Fixtures

 

Group 1

Audax

Vitória-PE

São Francisco-BA

Iranduba

Kindermann

Corinthians

Grêmio

Sport

 

Group 2

Flamengo

São José

Foz Cataratas/Coritiba

Ferroviária

Rio Preto

Santos

Ponte Preta

Vitória

 

(All match times are in UK Time:)

 

Saturday 18th March

Foz Cataratas V Ferroviária (22:00)

 

Sunday 19th March

Acadêmica Vitória V Osasco Audax (18:30)

Flamengo V São José (18:30)

Rio Preto V Santos (18:30)

Ponte Preta V Vitória (18:30)

Sport Recife V Grêmio (19:00)

Iranduba V São Francisco (21:00)

 

Monday 20th March

Corinthians V Kindermann (18:30)

 

Sunday 26th March

Kindermann V Sport Recife (19:30)

São Francisco V Acadêmica Vitória (19:30)

Grêmio V Corinthians (20:00)

Osasco Audax V Iranduba (20:00)

São José V Foz Cataratas (20:00)

Santos V Ponte Preta (20:00)

Vitória V Rio Preto (20:00)

 

Monday 27th March

Ferroviária V Flamengo (19:30)

 

Wednesday 29th March

Acadêmica Vitória V Kindermann (19:30)

Sport Recife V São Francisco (20:00)

Iranduba V Grêmio (22:00)

Rio Preto V São José (22:00)

Foz Cataratas V Vitória (23:00)

 

Thursday 30th March

Flamengo V Santos (19:30)

Ponte Preta V Ferroviária (19:30)

Corinthians V Osasco Audax (23:30)

 

Saturday 1st April

Foz Cataratas V Rio Preto (23:00)

 

Sunday 2nd April

Osasco Audax V Grêmio (19:00)

Iranduba V Acadêmica Vitória (19:00)

São Francisco V Kindermann (19:00)

Corinthians V Sport Recife (19:00)

Flamengo V Ponte Preta (19:00)

Ferroviária V São José (19:00)

Santos V Vitória (19:00)

 

Wednesday 5th April

Sport Recife V Iranduba (19:00)

Grêmio V São Francisco (19:00)

Acadêmica Vitória V Corinthians (19:00)

Kindermann V Osasco Audax (19:00)

São José V Santos (19:00)

Ponte Preta V Foz Cataratas (19:00)

Vitória V Ferroviária (19:00)

 

Thursday 6th April

Rio Preto V Flamengo (19:30)

 

Wednesday 12th April

São Francisco V Osasco Audax (19:00)

Acadêmica Vitória V Sport Recife (19:00)

Iranduba V Corinthians (19:00)

Kindermann V Grêmio (19:00)

Flamengo V Foz Cataratas (19:00)

Ferroviária V Santos (19:00)

Ponte Preta V Rio Preto (19:00)

Vitória V São José (19:00)

 

Wednesday 19th April

Osasco Audax V São Francisco (19:00)

Sport Recife V Acadêmica Vitória (19:00)

Grêmio V Kindermann (19:00)

São José V Vitória (19:00)

Foz Cataratas V Flamengo (19:00)

Rio Preto V Ponte Preta (19:00)

Santos V Ferroviária (19:00)

Corinthians V Iranduba (23:30)

 

Tuesday 25th April

Iranduba V Sport Recife

São Francisco V Grêmio

Osasco Audax V Kindermann

Corinthians V Acadêmica Vitória

Flamengo V Rio Preto

Foz Cataratas V Ponte Preta

Ferroviária V Vitória

Santos V São José

 

Tuesday 2nd May

Grêmio V Osasco Audax

Kindermann V São Francisco

Acadêmica Vitória V Iranduba

Sport Recife V Corinthians

São José V Ferroviária

Rio Preto V Foz Cataratas

Ponte Preta V Flamengo

Vitória V Santos

 

Tuesday 9th May

Osasco Audax V Corinthians

Kindermann V Acadêmica Vitória

São Francisco V Sport Recife

Grêmio V Iranduba

São José V Rio Preto

Ferroviária V Ponte Preta

Santos V Flamengo

Vitória V Foz Cataratas

 

Tuesday 16th May

Sport Recife V Kindermann

Corinthians V Grêmio

Iranduba V Osasco Audax

Acadêmica Vitória V São Francisco

Flamengo V Ferroviária

Foz Cataratas V São José

Rio Preto V Vitória

Ponte Preta V Santos

 

Tuesday 23rd May

Osasco Audax V Acadêmica Vitória

São Francisco V Iranduba

Kindermann V Corinthians

Grêmio V Sport Recife

São José V Flamengo

Ferroviária V Foz Cataratas

Santos V Rio Preto

Vitória V Ponte Preta

 

Tuesday 30th May

Sport Recife V Osasco Audax

Acadêmica Vitória V Grêmio

Corinthians V São Francisco

Iranduba V Kindermann

Flamengo V Vitória

Foz Cataratas V Santos

Rio Preto V Ferroviária

Ponte Preta V São José

 

Phase Two Games:

Quarter Finals, Semi Finals and Final:

TBC

Tuesday 13th June

4th G2 V 1st G1

3rd G1 V 2nd G2

3rd G2 V 2nd G1

4th G1 V 1st G2

 

Tuesday 20th June

1st G1 V 4th G4

2nd G2 V 3rd G1

2nd G1 V 3rd G2

1st G2 V 4th G1

 

Tuesday 27th June and Wednesday 5th July (Quarter Finals)

Tuesday 11th July (3rd place game)

Tuesday 18th July (Final)

 

0 Comments

Leave a reply

©2019 WOMEN'S SOCCER UNITED. All rights reserved.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?