col

La Liga Femenina Águila 2017 reaches the Final Stage

 

Final Stages:

La Liga Femenina Águila 2017 eight clubs will contest to see who becomes the First league champions.

 

Envigado V Atlético Huila

Santa Fe V América

Orsomarso V Bucaramanga

Cúcuta V Cortuluá

 

Match dates to be confirmed soon

 

GROUP A

a

GROUP B

b

GROUP C

c

 

Full Season Match Results:

Match day 1, 19th February

Cartagena 3 – 1 A. Petrolera
Equidad 0 – 3 Santa Fe
Pasto 1 – 2 Cortulua
Santander 0 – 1 U. Magdalena
Patriotas 1 – 1 Atl Huila
Pereira 1 – 2 Quindio
Bucaramanga 0 – 1 Envigado
Cucuta 4 – 0 Fortaleza
Orsomarso 2 – 0 America

 

Match day 2, 26th February

Petrolera V Envigado
La Equidad 0 – 2 Cúcuta Deportivo
América 2 – 2 Cortuluá
Magdalena 0 – 0 R. Cartagena
Santa Fe 6 – 0 Atl Huila
Pereira 1 – 0 Pasto
Bucaramanga 4 – 0 R. Santander
Fortaleza 2 – 2 Patriotas
Quindio 1 – 0 Orsomarso

 

Match day 3, 5th March

Magdalena 1 – 0 A. Petrolera
Atl Huila 1 – 0 Equidad
Cortuluá 4 – 0 Pereira
Cartagena 2 – 1 Bucaramanga
Santa Fe 1 – 0 Fortaleza
Pasto 0 – 5 Orsomarso
Envigado 8 – 0 R. Santander
Patriotas 1 – 4 Cúcuta Deportivo
América 5 – 0 Quindio

 

Match day 4, 12th March

Envigado 3 – 1 U. Magdalena
Cúcuta Deportivo 2 – 1 Atl Huila
Pereira 2 – 4 América
A. Petrolera 2 – 4 Bucaramanga
Fortaleza 2 – 0 Equidad
Orsomarso 1 – 0 Cortuluá
R. Santander 1 – 0 R. Cartagena
Patriotas 0 – 4 Santa Fe
Pasto 1 – 0 Quindio

 

Match day 5, 19th March

Bucaramanga 1 – 0 U. Magdalena
Fortaleza 0 – 3 Atl Huila
Pereira 1 – 5 Orsomarso
R. Santander 1 – 1 A. Petrolera
Equidad 1 – 0 Patriotas
Quindio 0 – 1 Cortuluá
R. Cartagena 0 – 2 Envigado
Cúcuta Deportivo 0 – 2 Santa Fe
América 3 – 0 Pasto

 

Match day 6, 2nd April

Petrolera 0 – 1 R. Cartagena
Santa Fe 5 – 2 Equidad
Cortuluá 7 – 0 Pasto
U. Magdalena 2 – 1 R. Santander
Atl Huila 0 – 0 Patriotas
Quindio V Pereira
Envigado 2 – 0 Bucaramanga
Fortaleza 1 – 4 Cúcuta Deportivo
América 0 – 0 Orsomarso

 

Match day 7, 9th April

Envigado 3 – 0 A. Petrolera
Cúcuta Deportivo 4 – 0 Equidad
Cortuluá 1 – 1 América
R. Cartagena 4 – 1 U. Magdalena
Atl Huila 1 – 2 Santa Fe
Pasto 1 – 1 Pereira
R. Santander 1 – 2 Bucaramanga
Patriotas 1 – 2 Fortaleza
Orsomarso 2 – 0 Quindio

 

Match day 8, 16th April

A.Petrolera 2 – 5 U. Magdalena
Equidad 0 – 3 Atl Huila
Pereira 1 – 3 Cortuluá
Bucaramanga 2 – 1 R. Cartagena
Fortaleza 0 – 2 Santa Fe
Orsomarso 4 – 1 Pasto
R. Santander 1 – 2 Envigado
Cúcuta Deportivo 0 – 2 Patriotas
Quindio 2 – 2 América

 

Match day 9, 23rd April

Magdalena 0 – 2 Envigado
Atl Huila 6 – 1 Cúcuta Deportivo
América 5 – 0 Pereira
Bucaramanga 4 – 0 A. Petrolera
Equidad 1 – 0 Fortaleza
Cortuluá 0 – 1 Orsomarso
R. Cartagena 3 – 0 R. Santander
Santa Fe 4 – 1 Patriotas
Quindio 1 – 2 Pasto

 

Match day 10, 7th May

Magdalena 2 – 1 Bucaramanga
Atl Huila 5 – 1 Fortaleza
Orsomarso 1 – 2 Pereira
A. Petrolera 3 – 2 R. Santander
Patriotas 3 – 2 Equidad
Cortuluá 3 – 1 Quindío
Envigado 4 – 0 R. Cartagena
Santa Fe 3 – 1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Pasto 0 – 2 América

0 Comments

Leave a reply

©2019 WOMEN'S SOCCER UNITED. All rights reserved.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?