sweden 2017

 

 

Swedish Damallsvenskan Match Fixtures for the 2017 Season

Match Schedule:

Round 1

2017-04-16 14:00 FC Rosengård V Kvarnsvedens IK – Malmö IP
2017-04-16 15:00 Piteå IF V Djurgårdens IF FF – LF Arena
2017-04-16 15:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V KIF Örebro DFF -Valhalla 1
2017-04-16 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V Vittsjo GIK – Vilans IPA plane
2017-04-16 16:00 Linköping FC V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Arena Linkoping
2017-04-17 17:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Hammarby IF FF – Tunavallen

Round 2

2017-04-19 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V FC Rosengård – Stockholm Stadium 1
2017-04-22 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Kristianstads DFF – Behrn Arena
2017-04-22 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V Eskilstuna United DFF – Vittsjö IPA plane
2017-04-22 16:00 Hammarby IF FF V Linköpings FC – Zinkensdamm IP 1
2017-04-23 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Piteå IF – Limhamns IP
2017-04-25 18:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Ljungberg plan

Round 3

2017-04-28 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Hammarby IF FF – Behrn Arena
2017-04-29 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Kristianstads DFF – Limhamns IP
2017-04-30 14:00 Piteå IF V Kvarnsvedens IK – LF Arena
2017-04-30 16:00 Linköping FC V Djurgårdens IF FF – Arena Linkoping
2017-05-02 19:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Vittsjo GIK – Valhalla 1
2017-05-03 19:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V FC Rosengård – Tunavallen

Round 4

2017-05-06 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V Linköpings FC – Vilans IPA plane
2017-05-06 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Vittsjö IPA plane
2017-05-06 16:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Kvarnsvedens IK – Stockholm Stadium 1
2017-05-07 15:00 FC Rosengård V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Malmö IP
2017-05-07 18:00 Hammarby IF FF V Piteå IF – Zinkensdamm IP 1
2017-05-08 19:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V KIF Örebro DFF – Tunavallen

Round 5

2017-05-13 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Vittsjo GIK – Ljungberg plan
2017-05-13 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Eskilstuna United DFF – Limhamns IP
2017-05-14 14:00 Hammarby IF FF V FC Rosengård – Zinkensdamm IP 1
2017-05-14 15:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Piteå IF – Valhalla 1
2017-05-14 16:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Kristianstad DFF – Stockholm Stadium 1
2017-05-15 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Linköpings FC – Behrn Arena

Round 6

2017-05-20 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Djurgårdens IF FF – Limhamns IP
2017-05-20 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V KIF Örebro DFF – Ljungberg plan
2017-05-20 15:00 Linköping FC V FC Rosengård – Arena Linkoping
2017-05-20 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V Hammarby IF FF – Vilans IPA plane
2017-05-20 16:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Eskilstuna United DFF – Valhalla
2017-05-21 14:00 Piteå IF V Vittsjo GIK – LF Arena

Round 7

2017-05-24 19:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Kvarnsvedens IK – Tunavallen
2017-05-24 19:00 Linköpings FC V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Arena Linkoping
2017-05-24 19:00 Vittsjo GIK V Djurgårdens IF FF Vittsjö – IPA plane
2017-05-25 15:00 Hammarby IF FF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Zinkensdamm IP 1
2017-05-25 19:00 FC Rosengård V KIF Örebro DFF – Malmö IP
2017-05-25 19:00 Kristianstad DFF V Piteå IF – Vilans IPA plane

Round 8

2017-05-31 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Eskilstuna United DFF – Stockholm Stadium 1
2017-06-03 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Ljungberg plan
2017-06-04 14:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Vittsjo GIK – Behrn Arena
2017-06-04 15:00 Piteå IF V Linköpings FC – LF Arena
2017-06-04 15:00 FC Rosengård V Kristianstad DFF – Malmö IP
2017-06-04 15:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Hammarby IF FF – Valhalla 1

Round 9

2017-06-17 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V KIF Örebro DFF – Limhamns IP
2017-06-18 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Vilans IPA plane
2017-06-18 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V FC Rosengård – Vittsjö IPA plane
2017-06-18 16:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Piteå IF – Tunavallen
2017-06-18 16:00 Linköping FC V Kvarnsvedens IK – Arena Linkoping
2017-06-18 17:00 Hammarby IF FF V Djurgårdens IF FF – Zinkensdamm IP 1

Round 10

2017-06-22 17:30 Djurgårdens IF FF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Stockholm Stadium 1
2017-06-25 14:00 KIF Örebro DFF V- Piteå IF – Behrn Arena
2017-06-25 15:00 FC Rosengård V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Malmö IP
2017-06-25 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V Linköpings FC Vittsjö – IPA plane
2017-06-25 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Hammarby IF FF – Ljungberg plan
2017-06-25 17:00 Kristianstad DFF V Eskilstuna United DFF – Vilans IPA plane

Round 11

2017-06-28 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V KIF Örebro DFF – Stockholm Stadium 1
2017-06-29 19:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Linköpings FC – Tunavallen
2017-06-29 19:00 Piteå IF V FC Rosengård – LF Arena
2017-06-29 19:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Valhalla 1
2017-06-29 19:00 Hammarby IF FF V Vittsjo GIK – Zinkensdamm IP 1
2017-06-30 18:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Kristianstad DFF – Ljungberg plan

Round 12

2017-08-17 19:00 Piteå IF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – LF Arena
2017-08-18 18:30 Linköping FC V KIF Örebro DFF – Arena Linkoping
2017-08-19 14:00 Kristianstad DFF V Djurgårdens IF FF – Vilans IPA plane
2017-08-19 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Hammarby IF FF – Limhamns IP
2017-08-19 15:00 FC Rosengård V Eskilstuna United DFF – Malmö IP
2017-08-19 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V Kvarnsvedens IK – Vittsjö IPA plane

Round 13

2017-08-23 19:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V FC Rosengård – Limhamns IP
2017-08-23 19:00 Linköpings FC V Piteå IF – Arena Linkoping
2017-08-23 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Eskilstuna United DFF – Behrn Arena
2017-08-23 19:00 Vittsjo GIK V Kristianstad DFF – Vittsjö IPA plane
2017-08-23 19:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Djurgårdens IF FF – Ljungberg plan
2017-08-23 19:00 Hammarby IF FF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Zinkensdamm IP 1

Round 14

2017-08-30 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Hammarby IF FF – Stockholm Stadium 1
2017-08-31 19:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Linköpings FC – Valhalla 1
2017-09-02 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Kvarnsvedens IK – Behrn Arena
2017-09-03 14:00 Piteå IF V Kristianstad DFF – LF Arena
2017-09-03 15:00 FC Rosengård V Vittsjo GIK – Malmö IP
2017-09-03 17:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Tunavallen

Round 15

2017-09-09 14:00 Hammarby IF FF V Kvarnsvedens IK – Zinkensdamm IP 1
2017-09-09 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Limhamns IP
2017-09-09 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V KIF Örebro DFF – Vilans IPA plane
2017-09-10 14:00 Vittsjo GIK V Piteå IF – Vittsjö IPA plane
2017-09-10 15:00 FC Rosengård V Linköpings FC – Malmö IP
2017-09-10 17:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Djurgårdens IF FF – Tunavallen

Round 16

2017-09-23 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Eskilstuna United DFF – Ljungberg plan
2017-09-23 15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Stockholm Stadium 1
2017-09-24 14:00 KIF Örebro DFF V FC Rosengård – Behrn Arena
2017-09-24 15:00 Piteå IF V Hammarby IF FF – LF Arena
2017-09-24 15:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Kristianstad DFF – Valhalla 1
2017-09-24 16:00 Linköping FC V Vittsjo GIK – Arena Linkoping

Round 17

2017-09-30 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Vittsjo GIK -Limhamns IP
2017-09-30 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V FC Rosengård – Vilans IPA plane
2017-10-01 14:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Kvarnsvedens IK – Valhalla 1
2017-10-01 15:00 Piteå IF V KIF Örebro DFF – LF Arena
2017-10-01 15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Linköpings FC – Stockholm Stadium 1
2017-10-01 15:00 Hammarby IF FF V Eskilstuna United DFF – Zinkensdamm IP 1

Round 18

2017-10-07 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Behrn Arena
2017-10-07 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Vittsjö IPA plane
2017-10-08 15:00 FC Rosengård V Djurgårdens IF FF – Malmö IP
2017-10-08 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Piteå IF – Ljungberg plan
2017-10-08 16:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Kristianstads DFF – Tunavallen
2017-10-08 16:00 Linköping FC V Hammarby IF FF – Arena Linkoping

Round 19

2017-10-14 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Kvarnsvedens IK – Limhamns IP
2017-10-14 15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Vittsjo GIK – Stockholm Stadium 1
2017-10-14 15:00 Hammarby IF FF V KIF Örebro DFF – Zinkensdamm IP 1
2017-10-15 15:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V FC Rosengård – Valhalla 1
2017-10-15 16:00 Piteå IF V Eskilstuna United DFF – LF Arena
2017-10-15 16:00 Linköpings FC V Kristianstad DFF – Arena Linkoping

Round 20

2017-10-28 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V Hammarby IF FF – Vittsjö IPA plane
2017-10-29 14:00 FC Rosengård V Piteå IF – Malmö IP
2017-10-29 15:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Tunavallen
2017-10-29 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Vilans IPA plane
2017-10-29 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Linköpings FC – Ljungberg plan
2017-10-30 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Djurgårdens IF FF – Behrn Arena

Round 21

2017-11-04 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V FC Rosengård – Ljungberg plan
2017-11-04 15:00 Linköping FC V Eskilstuna United DFF – Arena Linkoping
2017-11-04 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V KIF Örebro DFF – Vittsjö IPA plane
2017-11-05 14:00 Piteå IF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – LF Arena
2017-11-05 14:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Djurgårdens IF FF – Valhalla 1
2017-11-05 15:00 Hammarby IF FF V Kristianstad DFF – Zinkensdamm IP 1

Round 22

2017-11-11 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Linköpings FC – Limhamns IP
2017-11-11 15:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Vittsjo GIK – Tunavallen
2017-11-11 15:00 FC Rosengård V Hammarby IF FF – Malmö IP
2017-11-11 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Behrn Arena
2017-11-11 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V Kvarnsvedens IK – Vilans IPA plane
2017-11-11 15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Piteå IF – Stockholm Stadium 1

 

0 Comments

Leave a reply

©2020 WOMEN'S SOCCER UNITED. All rights reserved.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?