uwcl-trophy

UEFA Women’s Champions League 2016/17 Qualifying round fixtures

Match Fixtures for UEFA Women’s Champions League 2016/17 Qualifying round

The UEFA Women’s Champions League 2016/17 tournament gets underway on 23 August 2016 in which a record 59 clubs from 47 countries have entered.

Follow the fixtures and results of the UEFA Women’s Champions League 2016/17 qualifying round in the table below – Good luck to all competing teams.

UEFA Women’s Champions League 2015/16 Qualifying round fixtures

Group Time (CET) Match Venue
Tuesday 23 August 2016
Group 4 11:00 Olimpia Cluj 7 – 1 Pärnu
Goals: Popa 3′,7′,45′, Vătafu 21′, Morkovkina 37′, Voicu 39′, Lunca 50′,60′
Miejski Im. Złotej Jedenastki, Konin (POL)
Group 6 11:00 Sarajevo 1 – 0 Ramat Hasharon
Goal: Kuć 88′
Otoka, Sarajevo (BIH)
Group 8 13:00 Avaldsnes 11 – 0 Newry City Ladies FC
Goals: Andreia Rosa 22′, Mjelde 26′, Hansen 44′,46′,48′, Pedersen 52′,54′,70′,90′, Thorsnes 63′, Santos 64′
ISS, Vantaa (FIN)
Group 7 15:00 Gintra 13 – 0 ARF Criuleni
Goals: Kozyrenko 9′,17′,32′,60′, Coleman 12′, 89′, Alekperova 25′(p), Veličkaitė 29′,72′,88′, Gailevičiūtė 41′,70′, Bozu 81’og
Waterford Regional Sports Centre, Waterford (IRL)
Group 3 15:00 NSA Sofia 0 – 4 Cardiff Met
Goals: Sargent 24′, Pinder 64′, Todd 76′, 88′
Cyncoed Stadium, Cardiff (WAL)
Group 1 15:45 Apollon 5 – 0 KÍ
Goals: Molin 44′, Kelly 45+3′, Alborghetti 53′(p), F. Antoniou 72′, Nielsen 90′
Paphiakos Stadium, Paphos (CYP)
Group 5 16:30 Zürich 3 – 1 Slovan Bratislava
Goals: Kuster 20′, Willi 48′, Humm 53′, Hollá 84′
Sportni Park, Beltinci (SVN)
Group 2 17:00 Standard 1 – 3 Minsk
Goals: Ebi 20′(p), Slesarchik 26′, Duben 65′, Gorniak 88′
Gradski vrt, Osijek (CRO)
Group 6 17:00 Kharkiv 2 – 0 Rīgas Futbola skola
Goals: Melkonyants 32′, Ieromenko 45′
Otoka, Sarajevo (BIH)
Group 8 17:30 PK-35 1 – 2 Futebol Benfica
Goals: Ojanperä 17′, Andreia Silvia 69′, Nurmela 89’o.g.
ISS, Vantaa (FIN)
Group 4 18:00 Medyk Konin 9 – 0 ŽFK Breznica
Goals: Dudek 18′, Gawrońska 44′, Daleszczyk 45+4′,61′,66′, Guściora 62′, Kostova 71′, Sikora 84′,90′
Miejski Im. Złotej Jedenastki, Konin (POL)
Group 9 18:30 Konak 5 – 0 Hibernians
Goals: Duşa 7′, Hilal Başkol 13′, Sevgi Çınar 38′, Ceren Nurlu 50′, Esra Erol 51′
Sportpark Vondersweijde, Oldenzaal (NED)
Group 9 18:30 Twente 2 – 1 Ferencváros
Goals: R. Jansen 21′, E. Jansen 34′, Zlidnis 55′
Sportpark De Peuverweide, Geesteren (NED)
Group 3 19:00 Spartak Subotica 1 – 1 Breidablik
Goals: Thorvaldsdóttir 69′, Quincey 90+2′
Cyncoed Stadium, Cardiff (WAL)
Group 2 20:00 Osijek 14 – 1 Dragon
Goals: Maltašić 3′, Culek 5′, Joščak 15′,28′,38′,83′, Šalek 25′,45+1′,71′,80′,84′, Bojčić 49′, Andrlić 55′,90+1′
Gradski vrt, Osijek (CRO)
Group 1 20:00 PAOK 1 – 1 WFC Hajvalia
Goals: Bajramaj 15′, Chatzigiannidou 57′
Paphiakos Stadium, Paphos (CYP)
Group 7 20:00 BIIK-Kazygurt 3 – 1 Wexford Youths
Goals: Gabelia 2′, Adule 16′, Litvinenko 45′, O’ Riordan 54′
Ferrycarrig Park, Wexford (IRL)
Group 5 20:30 Pomurje 6 – 1 Vllaznia
Goals: Jashari 44′, Kolbl 52′, Tibaut 65′, Rogan 69′, 89′, Makovec 76′, Rozmarič 90+1′
Športni park, Lendava (SVN)
Thursday 25 August 2016
Group 6 11:00 Ramat Hasharon 1 – 0 Kharkiv
Goals: Denali Murnan 72′
Otoka, Sarajevo (BIH)
Group 4 11:00 Olimpia Cluj 10 – 0 ŽFK Breznica
Goals: Popa 9′ 11′ 44′, Lunca 21′ 26′ 28′ 41′, Vătafu 29′ 83′, Bătea 76′
Miejski Im. Złotej Jedenastki, Konin (POL)
Group 8 13:00 Futebol Benfica 1 – 6 Avaldsnes
Goals: Magnúsdóttir 2′ 9′, Hansen 12′ 41′, Benites 68′, Thorsnes 75′, Mafalda 18′,
ISS, Vantaa (FIN)
Group 3 15:00 Breidablik 5 – 0 NSA Sofia
Goals: Gudmundsdóttir 34′, Thorvaldsdóttir 40′, Fridriksdóttir 43′, E. Arnarsdóttir 76′, Magnúsdóttir 90+1′
Cyncoed Stadium, Cardiff (WAL)
Group 7 15:00 BIIK-Kazygurt 3 – 0 ARF Criuleni
Goals: Gabelia 3′, 72′, Bortnikova 18′
Waterford Regional Sports Centre, Waterford (IRL)
Group 1 15:45 1 -1 PAOK
Goals: Georgiou 16′, Andreasen 51′
Paphiakos Stadium, Paphos (CYP)
Group 5 16:30 Zürich 3 – 0 Vllaznia
Goals: Willi 6′ (pen) , 87′, Piubel 85′
Sportni Park, Beltinci (SVN)
Group 2 17:00 Standard 11 – 0 Dragon
Goals: Van Eynde 5′, Arsova 9′ (og), Schoenmakers 11′, 18′, 42′, 58′, 80′, Vanmechelen 54′, 82′, Wijnants 67′, Biesmans 74′
Gradski vrt, Osijek (CRO)
Group 6 17:00 Sarajevo 3 – 0 Rīgas Futbola skola
Goals: Kuć 11′, 27′, M. Hasanbegović 90+2′
Otoka, Sarajevo (BIH)
Group 8 17:30 PK-35 2 – 0 Newry City Ladies FC
Goals: Ikonen 10′, Parikka 80′
ISS, Vantaa (FIN)
Group 4 18:00 Pärnu 0 – 1 Medyk Konin
Goal: Sikora 19′
Miejski Im. Złotej Jedenastki, Konin (POL)
Group 9 18:30 Ferencváros 2 – 0 Konak
Goals: Nagy 70′, Fenyvesi 82′
Sportpark Vondersweijde, Oldenzaal (NED)
Group 9 18:30 Twente 9 – 0 Hibernians
Goals: E. Jansen 26′, 90+3′, Erman 31′, D. Tonna 45′ (og), Beerensteyn 59′, 61′, 84′, Waldus 82′, Ellouzi 88′
Sportpark De Peuverweide, Geesteren (NED)
Group 3 19:00 Spartak Subotica 3 – 2 Cardiff Met
Goals: Agg 27′, 45+3′, Quincey 44′, Tseng Shu-O 50′, Filipović 74′
Cyncoed Stadium, Cardiff (WAL)
Group 2 20:00 Minsk 5 – 0 Osijek
Goals: Ogbiagbevha 4′, 36′, 55′, Duben 47′, 71′
Gradski vrt, Osijek (CRO)
Group 1 20:00 Apollon 1 – 0 WFC Hajvalia
Goal: Cuschieri 89′
Paphiakos Stadium, Paphos (CYP)
Group 7 20:00 Wexford Youths 1 – 2 Gintra
Goals: Gailevičiūtė 9′, Dwyer 62′, Kozyrenko 90+1′
Ferrycarrig Park, Wexford (IRL)
Group 5 20:30 Slovan Bratislava 2 – 4 Pomurje
Goals: Šurnovská 9′, Kos 11′, Conjar 17′, Kovaľová 76′, Tibaut 80′, Kolbl 85′
Športni park, Lendava (SVN)
Sunday 28 August 2016
Group 8 10:00 Newry City Ladies FC 0 – 5 Futebol Benfica
Goals: Joana Flores 15′, Mariana Coelho 27′, Mafalda 30′, Mcallister 52′ (og), Redpath 82′ (og)
Helsinki Football Stadium, Helsinki (FIN)
Group 8 10:00 Avaldsnes 2 – 0 PK-35
Goals: Thorsnes 24′, Magnúsdóttir 36′
ISS, Vantaa (FIN)
Group 7 15:00 ARF Criuleni 0 – 0 Wexford Youths Ferrycarrig Park, Wexford (IRL)
Group 3 15:00 NSA Sofia 0 – 2 Spartak Subotica
Goals: Slović 33′, Quincey 75′
Jenner Park, Barry (WAL)
Group 7 15:00 Gintra 0 – 3 BIIK-Kazygurt
Goals: Adule 7′, Litvinenko 44′, Gabelia 82′
Waterford Regional Sports Centre, Waterford (IRL)
Group 3 15:00 Cardiff Met 0 – 8 Breidablik
Goals: Gudmundsdóttir 10′,14′, Hönnudóttir 21′,34′, Fridriksdóttir 26′(p), Thorvaldsdóttir 30′, M. Sigurdardóttir 82′, E. Arnarsdóttir 85′
Cyncoed Stadium, Cardiff (WAL)
Group 9 15:30 Hibernians 0 – 4 Ferencváros
Goals: Orji 5′, 63′, Bulatović 31′, Čanković 44′(p)
Sportpark De Peuverweide, Geesteren (NED)
Group 9 15:30 Konak 2 – 6 Twente
Goals: Duşa 6′, R. Jansen 15′,23′,47′, Beerensteyn 33′, Sârghe 43′, Kerkdijk 77′, Ellouzi 89′
Sportpark Vondersweijde, Oldenzaal (NED)
Group 1 16:15 PAOK 3 – 3 Apollon
Goals: Kynossidou 26’o.g., Cuschieri 34′, Brame 38′, Dimitrijević 39′, Nielsen 60′, 67′
Tsirion Stadium, Limassol (CYP)
Group 1 16:15 WFC Hajvalia 1 – 1 KÍ
Goals: Bajramaj 24′, Andreasen 52′
Paphiakos Stadium, Paphos (CYP)
Group 5 16:30 Pomurje 0 – 5 Zürich
Goals: Humm 30′,44′, Willi 40′, Franssi 60′, Mauron 70′
Sportni Park, Beltinci (SVN)
Group 5 16:30 Vllaznia 1 – 2 Slovan Bratislava
Goals: Švecová 17′,Šurnovská 37′, Doci 62′
Športni park, Lendava (SVN)
Group 2 17:00 Dragon 0 – 9 Minsk
Goals: Yakubu 3′, 13′, 25′, 61′, 90′, Ogbiagbevha 19′, Otuwe 33′, Lynko 76′, Ebi 90+3′(p)
Cibalia Vinkovci, Vinkovci (CRO)
Group 6 17:00 Kharkiv 2 – 2 Sarajevo
Goals: Tykhonova 38′, 66′(p), Medić 54′, Pantsulaya 62’o.g.
Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
Group 6 17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola 0 – 4 Ramat Hasharon
Goals: Shahaf 14′, Murnan 53′, Shimrich 81′, Tvill 88′(p)
Otoka, Sarajevo (BIH)
Group 4 17:00 Medyk Konin 3 – 1 Olimpia Cluj
Goals: Sikora 26′, Daleszczyk 49′,89′, Lunca 90′
Miejski Im. Złotej Jedenastki, Konin (POL)
Group 2 17:00 Osijek 1 – 1 Standard
Goals: Kunštek 27′, Gorniak 32′
Gradski vrt, Osijek (CRO)
Group 4 17:00 ŽFK Breznica 2 – 2 Pärnu
Goals: Jankov 8′,38′, Shcherbachenia 49′, Morkovkina 86′
Miejski Września, Września (POL)

UWCL 2016/17 Competition Dates

Qualifying round: 23 – 28 August 2016
Round of 32 draw: 1 September 2016
Round of 32: 5th/6th & 12th/13th October 2016
Round of 16 draw: 17th October 2016
Round of 16: 9th/10th November & 16th/17th November 2016
Quarter-final & Semi-final draw: 25th November 2016
Quarter-finals: 22nd/23rd & 29th/30th March 2017
Semi-finals: 22nd/23rd & 29th/30th April 2017
Final (Cardiff City Stadium): 1st June 2017

85 Comments
  1. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Osijek 1-1 Standard (Kunštek 27′, Gorniak 32′)

  2. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Dragon 0-9 Minsk (Yakubu 3′, 13′, 25′, 61′, 90′, Ogbiagbevha 19′, Otuwe 33′, Lynko 76′, Ebi 90+3′(p))

  3. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Medyk Konin 3-1 Olimpia Cluj (Sikora 26′, Daleszczyk 49′,89′, Lunca 90′)

  4. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Breznica 2-2 Pärnu (Jankov 8′,38′, Shcherbachenia 49′, Morkovkina 86′)

  5. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Rīgas Futbola skola 0-4 Ramat Hasharon (Shahaf 14′, Murnan 53′, Shimrich 81′, Tvill 88′(p))

  6. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Kharkiv 2-2 Sarajevo (Tykhonova 38′, 66′(p), Medić 54′, Pantsulaya 62’o.g.)

  7. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: WFC Hajvalia 1-1 KÍ (Bajramaj 24′, Andreasen 52′)

  8. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Vllaznia 1-2 Slovan Bratislava (Švecová 17′,Šurnovská 37′, Doci 62′)

  9. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Pomurje 0-5 Zürich (Humm 30′,44′, Willi 40′, Franssi 60′, Mauron 70′)

  10. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: PAOK 3-3 Apollon (Kynossidou 26’o.g., Cuschieri 34′, Brame 38′, Dimitrijević 39′, Nielsen 60′, 67′)

  11. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time:
    Osijek 1-1 Standard (Kunštek 27′, Gorniak 32′)
    Medyk Konin 1-0 Olimpia Cluj (Sikora 26′)
    Dragon 0-5 Minsk (Yakubu 3′,13′,25′, Ogbiagbevha 19′, Otuwe 33′)

  12. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time:
    Rīgas Futbola skola 0-1 Ramat Hasharon (Shahaf 14′)
    Kharkiv 1-0 Sarajevo (Tykhonova 38′)
    Breznica 2-0 Pärnu (Jankov 8′,38′)

  13. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time:
    Hibernians 0-4 Ferencváros (Orji 5′, 63′, Bulatović 31′, Čanković 44′(p))
    Konak 2-6 Twente (Duşa 6′, R. Jansen 15′,23′,47′, Beerensteyn 33′, Sârghe 43′, Kerkdijk 77′, Ellouzi 89′)

  14. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time:
    Pomurje 0-3 Zürich (Humm 30′,44′, Willi 40′)
    Vllaznia 0-2 Slovan Bratislava (Švecová 17′,Šurnovská 37′)

  15. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: WFC Hajvalia 1-0 KÍ (Bajramaj 24′)

  16. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: PAOK 3-1 Apollon (Kynossidou 26’o.g., Cuschieri 34′, Brame 38′, Dimitrijević 39′)

  17. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Matches underway:
    Osijek 0-0 Standard
    Dragon 0-0 Minsk
    Medyk Konin 0-0 Olimpia Cluj
    ŽFK Breznica 0-0 Pärnu
    Kharkiv 0-0 Sarajevo
    Rīgas Futbola skola 0-0 Ramat Hasharon

  18. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Gintra 0-3 BIIK-Kazygurt (Adule 7′, Litvinenko 44′, Gabelia 82′)

  19. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: ARF Criuleni 0-0 Wexford Youths

  20. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Cardiff Met 0-8 Breidablik (Gudmundsdóttir 10′,14′, Hönnudóttir 21′,34′, Fridriksdóttir 26′(p), Thorvaldsdóttir 30′, M. Sigurdardóttir 82′, E. Arnarsdóttir 85′)

  21. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: NSA Sofia 0-2 Spartak Subotica (Slović 33′, Quincey 75′)

  22. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Matches underway:
    Pomurje 0-0 Zürich
    Vllaznia 0-0 Slovan Bratislava

  23. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Konak 2-3 Twente (Duşa 6′, R. Jansen 15′,23′, Beerensteyn 33′, Sârghe 43′)

  24. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Hibernians 0-3 Ferencváros (Orji 5′, Bulatović 31′, Čanković 44′(p))

  25. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Matches underway:
    PAOK 0-0 Apollon
    WFC Hajvalia 0-0 KÍ

  26. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Gintra 0-2 BIIK-Kazygurt (Adule 7′, Litvinenko 44′)

  27. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Cardiff Met 0-6 Breidablik (Gudmundsdóttir 10′,14′, Hönnudóttir 21′,34′, Fridriksdóttir 26′(p), Thorvaldsdóttir 30′)

  28. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: ARF Criuleni 0-0 Wexford Youths

  29. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: NSA Sofia 0-1 Spartak Subotica (Slović 33′)

  30. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Matches underway:
    Hibernians 0-0 Ferencváros
    Konak 0-0 Twente

  31. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Matches underway:
    ARF Criuleni 0-0 Wexford Youths
    NSA Sofia 0-0 Spartak Subotica
    Gintra 0-0 BIIK-Kazygurt
    Cardiff Met 0-0 Breidablik

  32. Asa 3 years ago

    Full-Time: Newry City 0 – 5 Benfica, Flores 15′, Coelho 27′, Mafalda 30′, 52′ + 82′ OG,

  33. Asa 3 years ago

    Full-Time: Avaldsnes 2 – 0 PK-35 Vantaa, Thorsnes 24′, Magnúsdóttir 36′,

  34. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Spartak Subotica 3-2 Cardiff Met (Agg 27′, 45+3′, Quincey 44′, Tseng Shu-O 50′, Filipović 74′)

  35. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Ferencváros 2-0 Konak (Nagy 70′, Fenyvesi 82′)

  36. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Twente 9-0 Hibernians (E. Jansen 26′, 90+3′, Erman 31′, D. Tonna 45′ (og), Beerensteyn 59′, 61′, 84′, Waldus 82′, Ellouzi 88′)

  37. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Pärnu 0-1 Medyk Konin (Sikora 19′)

  38. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: PK-35 2-0 Newry City Ladies FC (Ikonen 10′, Parikka 80′)

  39. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Sarajevo 3-0 Rīgas Futbola skola (Kuć 11′, 27′, M. Hasanbegović 90+2′)

  40. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Standard 11-0 Dragon (Van Eynde 5, Arsova 9 (og), Schoenmakers 11, 18, 42, 58, 80, Vanmechelen 54, 82, Wijnants 67, Biesmans 74)

  41. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Zürich 3-0 Vllaznia (Willi 6′ (pen) , 87′, Piubel 85′)

  42. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: KÍ 1-1 PAOK (Georgiou 16′, Andreasen 51′)

  43. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: BIIK-Kazygurt 3-0 ARF Criuleni (Gabelia 3′, 72′, Bortnikova 18′)

  44. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Breidablik 5-0 NSA Sofia (Gudmundsdóttir 34′, Thorvaldsdóttir 40′, Fridriksdóttir 43′, E. Arnarsdóttir 76′, Magnúsdóttir 90+1′)

  45. Asa 3 years ago

    HALF TIME:

    Breidablik 3 – 0 NSA Sofia,Gudmundsdóttir 34′,Thorvaldsdóttir 40′,Fridriksdóttir 43′,

    BIIK Kazygurt 2 – 0 ARF Criuleni, Gabelia 3′, Bortnikova 18′,

  46. Asa 3 years ago

    FULL TIME:

    Futebol Benfica 1 – 6 Avaldsnes IL
    Goals From:
    Magnúsdóttir 2′ 9′ (Avaldsnes IL)
    Hansen 12′ 41′ (Avaldsnes IL)
    Mafalda 18′ (Futebol Benfica)
    Bruna Benites 68′ (Avaldsnes IL)
    Thorsnes 75′ (Avaldsnes IL)

  47. Asa 3 years ago

    FULL TIME:

    WFC Ramat Hasharon 1 – 0 Zhytlobud-1

    Olimpia Cluj 10 – 0 Breznica

  48. Asa 3 years ago

    Half-Time: Futebol Benfica 1 – 4 Avaldsnes IL

  49. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Pomurje 6-1 Vllaznia (Jashari 44′, Kolbl 52′, Tibaut 65′, Rogan 69′, 89′, Makovec 76′, Rozmarič 90+1′)

  50. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: BIIK-Kazygurt 3-1 Wexford Youths (Gabelia 2′, Adule 16′, Litvinenko 45′, O’ Riordan 54′)

  51. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Osijek 14-1 Dragon (Maltašić 3, Culek 5, Joščak 15,28,38,83, Šalek 25,45+1,71,80,84, Bojčić 49, Andrlić 55,90+1)

  52. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: PAOK 1-1 WFC Hajvalia (Bajramaj 15′, Chatzigiannidou 57′)

  53. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Pomurje 0-1 Vllaznia (Jashari 44′)

  54. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Spartak Subotica 1-1 Breidablik (Thorvaldsdóttir 69′, Quincey 90+2′)

  55. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Osijek 7-0 Dragon (Maltašić 3′, Culek 5′, Joščak 15′,28′,38′, Šalek 25′,45+1′)

  56. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: PAOK 0-1 WFC Hajvalia (Bajramaj 15′)

  57. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Match underway: Pomurje 0-0 Vllaznia

  58. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Twente 2-1 Ferencváros (R. Jansen 21′, E. Jansen 34′, Zlidnis 55′)

  59. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Konak 5-0 Hibernians (Duşa 7′, Hilal Başkol 13′, Sevgi Çınar 38′, Ceren Nurlu 50′, Esra Erol 51′)

  60. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Matches underway:
    Osijek 0-0 Dragon
    PAOK 0-0 WFC Hajvalia
    BIIK-Kazygurt 0-0 Wexford Youths

  61. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Medyk Konin 9-0 ŽFK Breznica (Dudek 18′, Gawrońska 44′, Daleszczyk 45+4′,61′,66′, Guściora 62′, Kostova 71′, Sikora 84′,90′)

  62. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Spartak Subotica 0-0 Breidablik

  63. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Konak 3-0 Hibernians (Duşa 7′, Hilal Başkol 13′, Sevgi Çınar 38′)

  64. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: PK-35 1-2 Futebol Benfica (Ojanperä 17′, Andreia Silvia 69′, Nurmela 89’o.g.)

  65. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Twente 2-0 Ferencváros (R. Jansen 21′, E. Jansen 34′)

  66. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Match underway: Spartak Subotica 0-0 Breidablik

  67. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Medyk Konin 3-0 ŽFK Breznica (Dudek 18′, Gawrońska 44′, Daleszczyk 45+4′)

  68. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Kharkiv 2-0 Rīgas Futbola skola (Melkonyants 32′, Ieromenko 45′)

  69. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: PK-35 1-0 Futebol Benfica (Ojanperä 17′)

  70. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Zürich 3-1 Slovan Bratislava (Kuster 20′, Willi 48′, Humm 53′, Hollá 84′)

  71. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Zürich 1-0 Slovan Bratislava (Kuster 20′)

  72. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Gintra 13-0 ARF Criuleni (Kozyrenko 9′,17′,32′,60′, Coleman 12′,89′, Alekperova 25′(p),Veličkaitė 29′,72′,88′, Gailevičiūtė 41′,70′, Bozu 81’og)

  73. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: NSA Sofia 0-4 Cardiff Met (Sargent 24′, Pinder 64′, Todd 76′, 88′)

  74. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Matches underway:
    Standard 0-0 Minsk
    Kharkiv 0-0 Rīgas Futbola skola

  75. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Match underway: Zürich 0-0 Slovan Bratislava

  76. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Apollon 2-0 KÍ (Molin 44′, Kelly 45+3′)

  77. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Gintra 7-0 ARF Criuleni (Kozyrenko 9′,17′,32′, Coleman 12′, Alekperova 25′(p), Veličkaitė 29′, Gailevičiūtė 41′)

  78. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: NSA Sofia 0-1 Cardiff Met (Sargent 24′)

  79. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Match underway: Apollon 0-0 KÍ

  80. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Matches underway:
    Gintra 0-0 ARF Criuleni
    NSA Sofia 0-0 Cardiff Met

  81. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Avaldsnes 11-0 Newry City (Andreia Rosa 22′, Mjelde 26′, Hansen 44′,46′,48′, Pedersen 52′,54′,70′,90′, Thorsnes 63′, Santos 64′)

  82. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Avaldsnes 3-0 Newry City Ladies FC (Andreia Rosa 22′, Mjelde 26′, Hansen 44′)

  83. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Olimpia Cluj 7-1 Pärnu (Popa 3′,7′,45′, Vătafu 21′, Morkovkina 37′, Voicu 39′, Lunca 50′,60′)

  84. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Full-time: Sarajevo 1-0 Ramat Hasharon (Kuć 88′)

  85. Author
    WSU 3 years ago

    Half-time: Olimpia Cluj 5-1 Pärnu (Popa 3′,7′,45′, Vătafu 21′, Morkovkina 37′, Voicu 39′)

    Half-time: Sarajevo 0-0 Ramat Hasharon

Leave a reply

©2019 WOMEN'S SOCCER UNITED. All rights reserved.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?