(All Matches are in British UK Time)

Saturday Fixtures 30th November

Australia – W-League


Adelaide United 3 – 1 Newcastle Jets

Brazil – Brasileiro Feminino


Foz Cataratas 1 – 1 Adeco

Germany – Frauen Bundesliga


Bayern München 0 – 1 FCR Duisburg

 

Italy – Women’s Serie A


Verona 1 – 1 Torres Calcio

Brescia 1 – 0 Mozzanica

Como 2000 2 – 1 Fimauto

Inter Milano 2 – 3 Riviera di Romagna

Tavagnacco 7 – 0 Pordenone

Grifo Perugia 0 – 3 Firenze

Napoli 1 – 0 Res Roma

Scalese 1 – 1 Chiasiellis

Spain – Primera División Women


Valencia 0 – 1 Barcelona

Sevilla 2 – 1 Transportes

 

Mobcast International Women’s Cup 2013

 

Sydney FC 1 – 0 NTV Beleza

Sunday Fixtures 1st December

 

 

Australia – W-League


Western Sydney 1 – 4 Brisbane Roar

Perth Glory 1 – 3 Melbourne Victory

Brazil – Brasileiro Feminino


São José V Rio Preto (19:00)

 

England – Premier Northern League Women

Blackburn Rovers 1 – 0 Sporting Club Albion

Leeds United 0 – 3 Nottingham Forest

Newcastle United 0 – 4 Bradford City

Sheffield FC 3 – 1 Preston North End

Stoke City LFC 3 – 1 Wolverhampton


England – Premier Southern League Women


Cardiff City 4 – 1 West Ham United

Chesham United LFC 1 – 0 Lewes

Gillingham 3 – 0 Brighton & Hove Albion

Portsmouth 1 – 2 Tottenham Hotspur

 

FA Women’s Cup 1st Round 


Chester-Le-Street Town 0 – 1 Tranmere Rovers
Middlesbrough 3 – 2 Sheffield United
Whitley Bay 2 – 1 Brighouse Town
Chorley 1 – 6 Huddersfield Town
Blackpool Wren Rovers 1 – 0 Hull City
Liverpool Feds 6 – 0 Peterlee St.Francis
TNS 4 – 0 Sandiacre Town
FC Reedswood 2 – 1 Leicester City Ladies
Loughborough Students 5 – 2 Cambridge Women
Copsewood 1 – 0 Nettleham
Loughborough Foxes 1 – 3 Milton Keynes Dons
Crystal Palace 2 – 0 Maidenhead United
C&K Basildon 2 – 1 KIKK United
Bedford V Westfield
Leverstock Green 0 – 5 Queens Park Rangers
Ebbsfleet United 2 – 5 Denham United
Enfield Town 3 – 2 Norwich City
Exeter City 3 – 1 Gosport Borough
Forest Green Rovers 0 – 1 St.Nicholas
Plymouth Argyle V University of Portsmouth
Larkhall Athletic 3 – 0 Swindon Spitfires
Chichester City 6 – 0 Gloucester City

 

France – Feminine Division 1

PSG 7 – 0 Rodez

Soyaux 5 – 0 Arras

Guingamp 5 – 1 Muret

Hénin-Beaumont 2 – 4 Juvisy

Yzeure Allier 2 – 1 Saint-Étienne

Montpellier 1 – 4 Olympique Lyon

 

Germany – Frauen Bundesliga

FFC Frankfurt 8 – 2 Hoffenheim

 

Bayer Leverkusen 5 – 1 Freiburg

 

USV Jena 2 – 0 Sindelfingen

 

Cloppenburg 1 – 3 Turbine Potsdam

 

SGS Essen 0 – 2 Wolfsburg

Bus Eireann Women’s National League


Castlebar Celtic 2 – 2 Wexford Youths

DLR Waves 4 – 0 Cork Women

Galway WFC 3 – 1 Shamrock Rovers

Raheny United 2 – 2 Peamount United

 

Spain – Primera División Women


Granada 2 – 2 Espanyol

Collerense 1 – 1 Oviedo Moderno

Sporting de Huelva 3 – 0 Levante Las Planas

Atletico Madrid 2 – 1 Athletic Club

Real Sociedad 1 – 1 Rayo Vallecano

San Gabriel 1 – 1 Levante

0 Comments

Leave a reply

©2019 WOMEN'S SOCCER UNITED. All rights reserved.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?